• 10%
    0 out of 5

    ATEN Slideway Lcd KVM Switch CL1000

    ฿8,900.00 ฿9,900.00

    ATEN Slideway Lcd KVM Switch CL1000

    • Exclusive LED illumination light – designed by ATEN to illuminate the keyboard and touchpad to allow visibility in low-light conditions
    • Integrated KVM console with a 17″ LED-backlit LCD monitor in a sliding housing with top and bottom clearance for smooth operation in a 1U high system rack
    • LCD module rotates up to 115 degrees for a more comfortable viewing angle
    • Slideaway™ housing is less than 1U – with top and bottom clearance for smooth operation in a 1U high system rack
    • สำหรับสมาชิก 7,900 บาท
      ค่าขนส่ง 300 บาท
    Qucik View
  • 64%
    0 out of 5

    Bildschirm rackfähig HP TFT7600 g2 Konsole 602138-001

    ฿15,900.00 ฿45,000.00

    Bildschirm rackfähig HP TFT7600 g2 Konsole 602138-001

    Qucik View
  • 50%
    0 out of 5

    Buffalo Technology TS5410DN0804 Terastation 5410dn 8tb Nas

    ฿19,999.00 ฿39,999.00

    Buffalo Technology TS5410DN0804 Terastation 5410dn 8tb Nas

     

    Buffalo TeraStation 5410DN

    4-Bay NAS

    Capacity 8TB (2TBx4)

    CPU : Annapurna Labs Quad Core processor

    Memory : DDR3 ECC 4GB

    Qucik View
  • 70%
    0 out of 5

    HP 3COM NJ2000G IntelliJack 4-Ports Compact 10/100/1000 Wall-Mount Switch

    ฿1,290.00 ฿4,444.00

    HP 3COM NJ2000G IntelliJack 4-Ports Compact 10/100/1000 Wall-Mount Switch

    Qucik View
  • 49%
    0 out of 5

    HP 8 GB 1Rx4 PC3 12800R-11 Kit

    ฿1,299.00 ฿2,590.00

    HP 8 GB 1Rx4 PC3 12800R-11 Kit

    Qucik View
  • 64%
    0 out of 5

    HP JG311-61001 A5500-24G-4SFP-2SFP+ HI Switch JG311A

    ฿19,999.00 ฿56,000.00

    HP JG311-61001 A5500-24G-4SFP-2SFP+ HI Switch JG311A

    Qucik View
  • 50%
    0 out of 5

    JD054A#ABA PoE Proprietary Power Supply BRAND

    ฿499.00 ฿999.00

    JD054A#ABA PoE Proprietary Power Supply BRAND

    Qucik View
  • 67%
    0 out of 5

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM 9/125 DUPLEX PATCH CORD 3 M

    ฿99.00 ฿300.00

    LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM 9/125 DUPLEX PATCH CORD 3 M

    UF-6223D

    Qucik View
  • 18%
    0 out of 5

    Level1 Office Switch 16 port 100

    ฿799.00 ฿980.00

    Level1 Office Switch 16 port 100

    • ราคาพิเศษ 799 บาท
    • สำหรับสมาชิก 699 บาท
    • ค่าขนส่ง 150 บาท
    Qucik View
  • 30%
    0 out of 5

    LINK UF-6801B FC/PC PIGTAIL, 9/125 SM , (900 ΜM BUFFER), 1 M. WHITE

    ฿69.00 ฿99.00

    LINK UF-6801B FC/PC PIGTAIL, 9/125 SM , (900 ΜM BUFFER), 1 M. WHITE

    Qucik View
  • 69%
    0 out of 5

    LINK VCC-0810ST-DEMO VIDEO TRANSMITTER 8CH W/DATA, SM

    ฿3,900.00 ฿12,900.00

    LINK VCC-0810ST-DEMO VIDEO TRANSMITTER 8CH W/DATA, SM

    F.O CCTV Converter, VIDEO TRANSMITTER 8CH W/DATA, PORT1 BNC/RS485, PORT2 1xFC(SM), 20km.

    Qucik View
  • 8%
    0 out of 5

    MSI GeForce GTX 750 Ti 2GB Twin Frozr

    ฿1,999.00 ฿2,190.00

    MSI GeForce GTX 750 Ti 2GB Twin Frozr

     

    Qucik View