• 9%
    0 out of 5

    DELL PowerVault MD1400 [P/N SNSMD1400]

    ฿199,000.00 ฿220,000.00

    DELL Storage MD1400
    12 x 4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
    DAS RAID levels from Server
    2 EMM provide redundant enclosure management capability
    12Gb HD-Mini to HD-Mini SAS cable, 2m
    USB mini b connector (for factory use only)
    Expansion capabilities PERC H830 HBA enables expansion to 8 enclosures, PCIe 3.0, 12Gbps SAS, dual-port, 4 ports per enclosure
    2 x Power Supply 600Watt

    3Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7×24) 4-hour Onsite Service

    Qucik View
  • 2%
    0 out of 5

    DELL PowerVault MD3800F [P/N SNSMD3800f6T]

    ฿459,000.00 ฿470,000.00

    Dual Controller, 16G FC, 4G Cache
    4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
    8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
    72 TB (12 x 6TB, Near-Line SAS 12Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug))

    Support RAID levels : 0, 1, 5, 6 and 10
    Support 12 HotPlug 3.5-inch HDD drives SATA , SAS , SSD Support
    8 GB cache (4GB per controller)
    expand up to 192 drives with Expansion
    Dual redundant, HotPlug Fans and Power Supplies 600watt
    Rack 2U

    **3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7×24) 4-hour Onsite Service by DELL**

    Qucik View
  • 5%
    0 out of 5

    DELL PowerVault MD3800F [P/N SNSMD3800f]

    ฿399,000.00 ฿424,000.00

    Dual Controller, 16G FC, 4G Cache
    4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
    8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
    48 TB (12 x 4TB, Near-Line SAS 6Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug))

    Support RAID levels : 0, 1, 5, 6 and 10
    Support 12 HotPlug 3.5-inch HDD drives SATA , SAS , SSD Support
    8 GB cache (4GB per controller)
    expand up to 192 drives with Expansion
    Dual redundant, HotPlug Fans and Power Supplies 600watt
    Rack 2U

    **3 Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7×24) 4-hour Onsite Service by DELL**

    Qucik View
  • 5%
    0 out of 5

    DELL Storage SCv2020 [P/N SNSSC2SAS2TB]

    ฿379,000.00 ฿399,900.00

    HOST Interface 12Gb SAS Dual Controller
    12Gb Mini-SAS to Mini-SAS 2M Cable
    14 TB (7 x 2TB, NLSAS, 6Gb,3.5″,7.2K, HDD)
    Maximum drive count168 (12 internal, plus 156 external)
    Memory Cache 8GB per controller
    Product OS Storage Center 6.6.2
    Supports RAID 5, 6, RAID 10 and RAID 10 DM (dual mirror)
    SCv20x0 SSN License
    SCOS Base License
    Local Data Protection License
    Redundant Power Supply, 580W

    3Year ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7×24) 4-hour Onsite Service

    Qucik View
  • 7%
    0 out of 5

    DELL Storage SNS NX430

    ฿183,750.00 ฿197,750.00

    DELL Storage SNS NX430

    MANUFACTURER: DELL
    P/N: SNSNX430

     

    Qucik View